Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

Missing game sheets as of 1/9/19

18U 

Division Date Rink Start Home Away
18U 9/23/18 Smead Arena 10:00 AM Ludlow Brattleboro
18U 10/28/18 Smead Arena 2:00 PM Capitals Holy Name Black
18U 11/3/18 Aubn 4:00 PM Worcester Holy Name Black
18U 11/10/18 Smead Arena 10:30 AM Ludlow Capitals
18U 11/11/18 Olympia-Rink 2 5:30 PM Holy Name Green Nonotuck
18U 11/11/18 Smead Arena 2:00 PM Capitals Brattleboro
18U 11/17/18 Aubn 10:30 AM Worcester Capitals
18U 11/17/18 Nelson Withington Rink 10:30 AM Brattleboro Holy Name Black
18U 11/18/18 Buff 4:00 PM Worcester Holy Name Green

 

14U North

Division Date Rink Start Home Away
14U North 12/8/18 Orr Rink 8:00 AM Amherst Brattleboro
14U North 12/9/18 Cyr Arena 11:10 AM Capitals Holy Name
14U North 12/15/18 Olympia-Rink 3 2:10 PM Holy Name Amherst
14U North 12/29/18 Olympia-Rink 3 2:10 PM Holy Name Westfield
14U North 1/5/19 Olympia-Rink 3 2:10 PM Holy Name Ludlow
14U North 1/5/19 Orr Rink 8:00 AM Amherst Westfield

 

14U South

Division Date Rink Start Home Away
14U South 12/2/18 Fitzpatrick Rink 9:20 AM Pioneer Valley Amherst
14U South 12/15/18 Olympia-Rink 2 9:20 AM WTM Nonotuck
14U South 12/29/18 Lossone Rink 10:20 AM Nonotuck Holy Name
14U South 12/30/18 Fitzpatrick Rink 9:20 AM Pioneer Valley FCHA
14U South 1/5/19 Olympia-Rink 2 9:20 AM WTM Amherst

 

12U North

Division Date Rink Start Home Away
12U North 12/15/2018 Smead Arena 9:20 AM Ludlow Westfield Black

 

12U South

Division Date Rink Start Home Away
12U South 12/15/2018 Olympia-Rink 1 9:50 AM WTM Amherst Maroon
12U South 12/15/2018 Olympia-Rink 1 11:00 AM Holy Name Green Pioneer Valley
12U South 01/06/2019 Mullins Center 8:10 AM Amherst Maroon Capitals
12U South 01/06/2019 Olympia-Rink 3 2:30 PM Holy Name Green Brattleboro

 

12U East

Division Date Rink Start Home Away
12U East 12/02/2018 Lossone Rink 8:00 AM Nonotuck FCHA
12U East 12/02/2018 Olympia-Rink 3 12:10 PM Holy Name Amherst
12U East 12/16/2018 Lossone Rink 9:10 AM Nonotuck Holy Name
12U East 12/29/2018 Lossone Rink 8:00 AM Nonotuck Westfield
12U East 01/05/2019 AP 12:50 PM Westfield Nonotuck

 

10U North

Division Date Rink Start Home Away
10U North 12/09/2018 Olympia-Rink 1 10:30 AM Holy Name Black Westfield
10U North 12/16/2018 Olympia-Rink 1 4:10 PM Holy Name Black Holy Name Green
10U North 01/06/2019 Olympia-Rink 3 12:10 PM Holy Name Black Amherst

 

10U South

Division Date Rink Start Home Away
10U South 12/15/2018 Fitzpatrick Rink 8:10 AM Pioneer Valley White Holy Name White
10U South 12/29/2018 Cyr Arena 9:10 AM Capitals Holy Name Green
10U South 01/05/2019 Olympia-Rink 1 9:50 AM Holy Name Black FCHA

 

10U East

Division Date Rink Start Home Away
10U East 12/16/2018 Olympia-Rink 3 12:10 PM FCHA Holy Name Black